(For Sale) Commercial Office || Athens Center/Athens - 66 Sq.m, 190.000€

Features

Area Athens (Athens)
Subarea Ampelokipoi
Category Commercial
Type Office
Price 190,000€
Sq.m 66
Price/Sq.m 2,879€
Offices 4
Bathrooms
Floor 4th
Building Year 1967
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
View Good
Status Refurbished
Parkings
Heating Central
Levels 1
e-agents ID 1896833
Code 23789

Additional Features

AirConditioning Frontage On Corner Security door Security alarm Bright Metro
 

Description

👉 SUMMARY OF PROPERTY DETAILS: For Sale Office, Athens, Ampelokipoi, 66 sq.m., 1 Levels, 4th Floor, 4 Offices, 1 Bathrooms, Building Year: 1967, Status: Refurbished, Energy  Certificate: E, Feautures: Security door, Security alarm, Metro, For Investment, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, AirConditioning, Central - Petrol Heating.🧭 At PROPERTYPOLARIS.COM you will often find more properties for sale and rent in your areas of interest, alongside unique listings organized in a dedicated section titled “Properties Promoted Only on Our Website.” For off-market opportunities and tailor-made consultations, please feel free to contact our expert team directly.

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 21 May, 2026
Update date: 21 May, 2026
Total visitors: 

Socialize it

 

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
Category E
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency

Features

Building Year: 1967 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Good Status: Refurbished Parkings: Heating: Central Levels: 1
Area: Athens (Athens) Subarea: Ampelokipoi
Category: Commercial Type: Office
Price: 190,000€ Sq.m: 66
Price/Sq.m 2,879€ Offices: 4
Bathrooms: Floor: 4th
Code: 23789

Additional Features

 

Description

Property's Statistics

Published date: 21 May, 2026
Update date: 21 May, 2026
Total visitors:
Loading...